Research Lab

Room Professors Office & Lab. Tel
101   NTU Research Center for Future Earth 33662982
102A Ching-Hua Lo Ar-Ar Geochronology Lab. 33662905
102B/104 Chuan-Chou Shen HISPEC ICPMS Room 33662934
103A Li-Hung Lin Gas Mass Spec. Lab 33665875
105 Sun-Lin Chung ICP-MS Lab. 33662935
107/109 Li-Hung Lin Geomicrobiology Lab.  
111 Jih-Pai Lin Office 33662928
113 Haojia Abby Ren Climate Geochemistry Lab.  
115 Kuo-Yen Wei Office 33662908
117 Haojia Abby Ren Stable Isotope Mass Spec. Lab.  
118 Ludvig Löwemark Sediment Preparation Lab.  
119 Professors X Ray Lab. 33662912
121 Yeeping Chia Office 33665873
123 Wen-Shan Chen Office 33662913
125 Sheng-Rong Song FieldEmission SEM Lab. 33662914
127 FieldEmission SEM Lab. GeomaterialProperty Lab. 33662947
129 Chia-Yu Lu Analog Modeling  
131 Hong-Chun Li Accelerator Mass Spectromet Lab. 33661598
133 Ya-Hsuan Liou Environmental & Nanomaterial Lab.  
202 C.M. Wang Earth Sciences Foundation 33662916
204 Ching-Hua Lo Office 33662915
205A Chia-Yu Lu Office 33662926
205B Haojia Abby Ren Office 33662908
206 Ching-Hua Lo Project CREATEing 33662936
207 Sun-Lin Chung ElectronMicroprobe Analysis Lab.  
215 J.BruceH.Shyu Office 33669401
217 Wen-Shan Chen Active Tectonics Lab. 33662931
223 Sun-Lin Chung Office 33662933
229 Li-Hung Lin Office 3366019
230 Hong-Chun Li Preparalion Lab. for AMS 14C Dating 33669402
232 Ludvig Löwemark Environmental Sedimentology Lab. 33662923
301 Sheng-Rong Song Office 33662938
302 Louis Suh-Yui Teng Office 33662937
304 Louis Suh-Yui Teng Stratigraphy & Tectonics Lab. 33662937
305 Chuan-Chou Shen HISPEC Isotope Clean Room  
306 Ya-Hsuan Liou Environmental & Nanomaterial Lab. 33669861
307 Sheng-Rong Song TGA Lab. 33662940
309 Sheng-Rong Song ICP Lab.  
317B Chuan-Chou Shen Office 33665878
319 Ludvig Löwemark Office 33662944
320 Cheng-Hong Chen Office 33665872
320 Tsung-Kwei Liu Office 33662909
321 Hong-Chun Li Office 33662929
325 Ya-Hsuan Liou Office 33662930
327 Hongey Chen Office 33662946
Global Change Research Center 209 Tai-Lin Tseng Office 33664956#209
Global Change Research Center 302 Tai-Lin Tseng Office 33664956#302
Global Change Research Center 304 Yuancheng Gung Office 33664956#304
Global Change Research Center 307 Wang Yu Office 33664956#307
Global Change Research Center 308 Jyr-Ching Hu Geodesy and Remote Sensing Lab. 33664956#308
Global Change Research Center 312 Jyr-Ching Hu Office 33664956#312
Global Change Research Center 314 Yih-Min Wu Office 33664956#314
Global Change Research Center 316 Yue-Gau Chen Office 33664956#316
Biotechnology Center 315 Mao-Hua Teng Office 33666022

正體中文

announcement

 

resources